ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13023289
nr 1302 3289
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
4 pcs, Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, Numrerade. Signed. Subject: 53x55cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st, Stockholmsmotiv, Numrerade. Signerade. Motivet: 53x55cm
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
1000
SEK 700
Monday January 20 2020
at 19:14:50
20/1 17:25:21
20/1 17:58:26
- Thema-auction
Jan 20
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Mikael Frygelius
Read more about Mikael Frygelius